Lista de Compras Receitas Favoritas Favoritos

Passatempo workshop de cozinha

Parabéns a todos os vencedores!

Albertina da Conceição Segundo da Silva

Lisboa

Alexandra Bento Moutinho

Lisboa

Ana Catarina Caetano Duarte

Arganil

Ana Cláudia Rodrigues da Silva

Ermesinde

Ana Isabel Gomes Vasconcelos Martins

Lisboa

Ana Margarida Pereira Rodrigues

Barcelos

Ana Maria Conceição Batista

Alhandra

Ana Rita Fernandes Libério

Amadora

Andreia dos Santos Moreira

Sra. Hora

Angela Filipa Castro Branco

Matosinhos

António Carlos Almeida de Matos Torres

Ponte de Lima

Bruno Daniel Silva Raro

Vila Nova de Gaia

Bruno Miguel Carneiro Pereira

Trofa 

Camilo Augusto dos Santos Rebocho Vaz

Setúbal

Carla Sofia Matos de Almeida

Almada

Carlos Amorim

Espinho

Carlos Henrique Braga Mendes Nossa

Vila Nova de Gaia

Carmen Violetra Magalhães Ferreira da Cunha

Vila Nova de Gaia

Cristiana Sofia Augusto de Medeiros

Matosinhos

Cristina Lago Carvalho

Porto

Daniela Maria Aguiar da Costa Castro

Ponte de Lima

Estefânio Matos Andrade

Fafe

Fernanda Maria Carvalho Tavares

Aveiro

Fernando José de Oliveira Santos

Nogueira da Regedoura

Filipa Tereza Z.S. de Albuquerque Correia

Lisboa

Helena Coelho de Almeida

Lisboa

Henrique Caldeira Camisão

Monte Real

Ilda Mª Gonçalves Rocha

Maia

Inocencia da Assunção Monteiro Sarreira

Alverca do Ribatejo

Isabel Maria Veteriano Gouveia

Odivelas

Joana dos Santos Penão

Lisboa

Joana Rita Ribeiro Toscano

Cacém

Joana Xavier da Silva

Maia

Jorge Manuel da Rocha Lima

Lisboa

José Manuel da Silva Abrantes Sequeira

Lisboa

Liliana Cristina da Costa Pinto

Vila Nova de Gaia

Lúcia Cândida Silva Cardeal

Vila Real

Luís Filipe Nunes Godinho

Leiria

Madalena Mota Pinto

Carcavelos

Margarida Barreto Faria dos Santos

Lisboa

Margarida Maria Miragaia da Fonseca Cordeiro

Guarda

Maria da Graça Ferreira da Costa Santos Ferreira

Alverca do Ribatejo

Maria do Ceu Rodrigues Monteiro

Porto

Maria Inês Amaral Maniés Lourenço

Lisboa

Maria João Antunes 

Corroios

Maria João Machado de Aguiar Moreira de Carvalho 

Porto

Maria Manuela Lopes Gralha

Amadora

Maria Regina Marques Tibúrcio

Lisboa

Mariana Silva Brandão

Braga

Marisa Alexandra Barbosa da Cruz

Aveiro

Nuno Filipe da Costa Veloso

Vila Nova de Famalicão

Patrícia Duarte Rosário

Santarém

Paula Alexandra Cantarelo

Amadora

Paula Alexandra Patrocínio Carrilho Mansos

Alvor - Portimão

Pedro Alexandre Adrega Lourenço

Odivelas

Rosa Pérez 

Porto

Rute Alexandra Vasco de Bragança

Lisboa

Rute Coelho

Alenquer

Sandra Marina David Duarte Pereira

Ota

Sara Catarina Gomes das Neves

Figueira da Foz

Silvia Raquel Rebelo Sousa

Porto

Sónia Vanessa Campos da Silva Pacheco

Vila do Conde

Susana Cristina Figueiredo da Silva

Vila das Aves

Susana Pires

Matosinhos

Ulisses Daniel da Silva Martins

Porto

Monsieur Cuisine Passatempo